Online Registration for Admission in Session 2023-24    |    Pre Admission Test Syllabus for Session 2023-24     |    Online Admission Fee Payment 2023-24

News

Special Bus Routes from Tuesday to Friday for Classes VI to XII: 06 Aug 2021

SESSION 2021-2022
SPECIAL BUS ROUTES FROM TUESDAY TO FRIDAY FOR CLASSES VI TO XII : 06 AUG 2021
Arrival : 07:50 A.M Departure : 12:40 P.M
Route Nos Area Stops Morning Time Afternoon Time
R-1 Sector -37 Badarpur Border, Anand Glass 06:55 A.M 01:25 P.M
Hamkunt Steels 06:58 A.M 01:24 P.M
Samrock Play School 06:59 A.M 01:23 P.M
Tikona Park 07:00 A.M 01:22 P.M
Gate No 02 07:02 A.M 01:20 P.M
Community Centre 07:03 A.M 01:19 P.M
Ashoka Part II Huda Market 07:05 A.M 01:17 P.M
DAV Public School 07:06 A.M 01:16 P.M
Globar Business School 07:09 A.M 01:11 P.M
Sona Play School 07:12 A.M 01:08 P.M
Safron School Gate No.6 07:13 A.M 01:07 P.M
Safron School Gate No.2 07:14 A.M 01:06 P.M
Huda Market Ashoak Part II 07:15 A.M 01:05 P.M
R-2 Ashoka Part- I, Sec-35 Kaniska Tower 06:50 A.M 01:05 P.M
Hemilton Tower 06:52 A.M 01:07 P.M
Ashoka Part- III Sec-35 Sarai Khwaja 06:53 A.M 01:08 P.M
Huda Market Ashoka III 06:55 A.M 01:10 P.M
Ashoka School 06:57 A.M 01:12 P.M
Sangam Chowk 06:58 A.M 01:13 P.M
Power House 07:00 A.M 01:15 P.M
Mother Dairy 07:03 A.M 01:18 P.M
Veshno Mandir 07:05 A.M 01:20 P.M
Gulmore Resi 07:07 A.M 01:22 P.M
Kanishka Residency 07:10 A.M 01:15.P.M
Mata Mandir 07:13 A.M 01:18.P.M
R-3 I.P Colony IP Appartment 07:00 A.M 01:20 P.M
Gate No 02 07:02 A.M 01:18 P.M
Gete No 03 07:04 A.M 01:16 P.M
Mall 07:06 A.M 01:14 P.M
Gate No1 07:08 A.M 01:12 P.M
Spring Field Colony Spring Field Gate No1 07:10 A.M 01:10 P.M
Spring Field Market 07:12 A.M 01:08 P.M
Hathi Park 07:14 A.M 01:06 P.M
Water Tanki 07:16 A.M 01:04 P.M
Paras Appt 07:17 A.M 01:02 P.M
Police Line (30-31 Dividing) 07:20 A.M 01:00 P.M
R-4 Sector-30 Gate No 6 07:00 A.M 01:00 P.M
Gate No1 07:01 A.M 01:01 P.M
Mother Dairy 07:02 A.M 01:02 P.M
Sector -31 Pristine Mall 07:05 A.M 01:04 P.M
Gate No1 07:07 A.M 01:06 P.M
Community Centre 07:09 A.M 01:08 P.M
Sector -28 Gurudwara 07:11 A.M 01:11 P.M
Geeta Nursing Home 07:12 A.M 01:12 P.M
Huda Market 07:13 A.M 01:13 P.M
Sani Dev Mandir 07:15 A.M 01:15 P.M
R-5 Sector -28 Kishan Pal Mansion 06:50 A.M 01:23 P.M
Mother Dairy 06:52 A.M 01:21 P.M
10 No.Bhatta 06:54 A.M 01:19 P.M
Car Market 06:57 A.M 01:17 P.M
Aar Pee Hospital 06:59 A.M 01:15 P.M
Sec-19-28 Divding Road (Pooja Fur) 07:00 A.M 01:10 P.M
Gurudwara Gopi Colony Gurudwara Gopi Colony 07:05 A.M 01:05 P.M
Rotry Public School 07:07 A.M 01:02 P.M
Band Market 07:10 A.M 01:00 P.M
R-6 Sector-29 Hanuman Mandir 07:00 A.M 01:00 P.M
Gate No 6 , Sec-29 07:01 A.M 01:02 P.M
Gate No 3 , Sec-29 07:02 A.M 01:04 P.M
Holly Child School 07:04 A.M 01:06 P.M
Huda Market Sec-29 07:05 A.M 01:08 P.M
Friends Enclave 07:07 A.M 01:10 P.M
Jalvayu Vihar 07:08 A.M 01:12 P.M
Sanatan Dharm Mandir 07:11 A.M 01:14 P.M
Sec-28-29 Dividing Road 07:13 A.M 01:16 P.M
Housing Board 07:15 A.M 01:18 P.M
Fruit Market 07:17 A.M 01:20 P.M
Rama Sweets 07:20 A.M 01:22 P.M
R-7 Sector -16 Community Park 07:00 A.M 12:55 P.M
Jain Mandir 07:02 A.M 12:57 P.M
Police Chowki 07:05 A.M 01:00 P.M
Handa Medical Centre 07:07 A.M 01:02 P.M
Lakhmi Narayan Mandir 07:08 A.M 01:03 P.M
Sharada Rathore Cut, Old SSP Road 07:10 A.M 01:05 P.M
Govt School, Old SP Road 07:12 A.M 01:07 P.M
"Z" Park 07:13 A.M 01:08 P.M
"I" Park 07:15 A.M 01:10 P.M
KL Mehta Dayanand School 07:18 A.M 01:13 P.M
Motil Mahal 07:20 A.M 01:15 P.M
Sector -18 Lal Nursing Home 07:22 A.M 01:17 P.M
Old Sabazi Mandi 07:24 A.M 01:19 P.M
18 Tee Point ( Sethi dairy) 07:26 A.M 01:21 P.M
R-8 Sector -15 A Telephone Exchange 07:00 A.M 12:55 P.M
Vidya Mandir Public School 07:01 A.M 12:56 P.M
Session House 07:03 A.M 12:58 P.M
Gymkhana Club 07:04 A.M 12:59 P.M
Sector -16 A Sanatan Dharam Mandir 07:06 A.M 01:01 P.M
Nehru College 07:07 A.M 01:02 P.M
Hewo Appt Cut 07:08 A.M 01:04 P.M
Huda Market 07:10 A.M 01:06 P.M
Sector -19 Avtar Singh Bhadana Office Chowk 07:11 A.M 01:07 P.M
Bitmap Huda Market Part II 07:13 A.M 01:09 P.M
Delhi Public School 07:14 A.M 01:10 P.M
Rama Krishna Mandir 07:16 A.M 01:12 P.M
Flora Appt 07:17 A.M 01:13 P.M
Huda Market 07:19 A.M 01:15 P.M
Mahindra Apartment 07:22 A.M 01:20 P.M
Magpae 07:24 A.M 01:22 P.M
R-9 Sector -15 Kalra Nursing Home 06:50 A.M 01:00 P.M
Huda Market 06:52 A.M 01:02 P.M
JP Nagar Tee Point 06:54 A.M 01:04 P.M
Veeta Both 06:56 A.M 01:07 P.M
Gita Mandir 06:58 A.M 01:10 P.M
Labour Chowk Sec 14-17 07:00 A.M 01:14 P.M
Sector -17 Sec16-17 Dividing Road 07:02 A.M 01:17 P.M
Lalit Nagar Cut 07:05 A.M 01:20 P.M
Mother Dairy 07:08 A.M 01:23 P.M
Huda Market 07:10 A.M 01:25 P.M
Police Chowki 07:13 A.M 01:28 P.M
Sector -14 DAV School 07:16 A.M 01:30 P.M
Huda Market 07:18 A.M 01:32 P.M
Nasha Mukti Centre 07:19 A.M 01:33 P.M
Gandhi House 07:20 A.M 01:35 P.M
R-10 Sec 7-8 Dividing Road 07:10 A.M 01:10 P.M
Lal Qtrs 07:11 A.M 01:08 P.M
Milan Hotel 07:13 A.M 01:06 P.M
Sector 9-10 Dividing Road 07:15 A.M 01:04 P.M
Sector -9 Huda Market, Sec-9 07:17 A.M 01:02 P.M
Gurudwra Road 07:19 A.M 01:00 P.M
St Anthony Sr.Sec School 07:21 A.M 12:59 P.M
Water Tanki 07:22 A.M 12:58 P.M
DC Model Sr Sec School 07:25 A.M 12:55 P.M
R- 11 Sector -7 Jan Kalyan Mandir 07:05 A.M 01:12 P.M
Rama Medical Store 07:06 A.M 01:11 P.M
Huda Market 07:07 A.M 01:10 P.M
Ram Mandir 07:08 A.M 01:08 P.M
Sec 7-10 Tea Point 07:10 A.M 01:06 P.M
Sector 10-11 Dividing Road 07:15 A.M 01:01 P.M
Prajapati Brahamkumari Mandir 07:16 A.M 01:00 P.M
Sector -11,11 B, 11C, 11 D & 11E Police Chowki Road 07:17 A.M 12:59 P.M
Aggrawal Seva Sadan 07:18 A.M 12:58 P.M
Huda Market / Milan Hotel 07:20 A.M 12:56 P.M
Dr Karambir School 07:22 A.M 12:54 P.M
Court Road Sec-12 07:23 A.M 12:51 P.M
Indian Oil Tee Point 07:25 A.M 12:50 P.M
R-12 Sector -8 Sec 8 (ESI) 06:50 A.M 12:55 P.M
Govt Polytechnic Women 06:51 A.M 12:56 P.M
Mother Dairy 06:52 A.M 12:57 P.M
Huda Market 06:54 A.M 01:29 P.M
Gate No 4, Sec-8 06:56 A.M 01:31 P.M
By Pass Gate No 1 06:59 A.M 01:34 P.M
St.Thomas Sr. Sec School 07:00 A.M 01:35 P.M
Hanuman Mandir 07:03 A.M 01:38 P.M
Sector-10 Milan Tee Point 07:05 A.M 01:40 P.M
Moga Nursing Home, Sec-10 07:07 A.M 01:42 P.M
Tube Well, Sec-10 07:09 A.M 01:44 P.M
DLF Gate 07:13 A.M 01:48 P.M
Sec 8-9 Dividing Road 07:20 A.M 01:55 P.M
R- 13 Sector- 04 Sector-4-7 Dividing 07:10 A.M 01:10 P.M
Sector-7B Lal Qtr 07:13 A.M 01:07 P.M
Police Chowki Tee Point 07:15 A.M 01:05 P.M
Satya Place 07:20 A.M 01:00 P.M
Huda Market 07:22 A.M 12:58 P.M
Sector-9-10 Point 07:25 A.M 12:55 P.M
R-14 Chawla Colony Hanuman Mandir 06:35 A.M 01:00 P.M
Mastana Chowk 06:40 A.M 01:02 P.M
Agrsen Chowk 06:42 A.M 01:07 P.M
Ballabhgarh Hero Honda Agency 06:43 A.M 01:12 P.M
Ambedkar Chowk 06:48 A.M 01:13 P.M
Akash Cinema 06:49 A.M 01:15 P.M
Vijay Bank 06:50 A.M 01:17 P.M
Gupta Hotel 06:52 A.M 01:19 P.M
Mohana Road Yadav Dairy 06:58 A.M 01:21 P.M
Chungi No 5 Uchhagaon 07:03 A.M 01:25 P.M
Sector -64 Sindhu Market Road 07:08 A.M 01:28 P.M
Sector -62 Sector-62-63 Dividing Road 07:13 A.M 01:32 P.M
Sector -65 Community Centre 07:18 A.M 01:37 P.M
Jaat Chowk 07:23 A.M 01:42 P.M
Baroli Bypass Bypass Road 07:25 A.M 12:50 P.M
R-15 Sector-55 Hanuman Mandir 06:45 A.M 01:30 P.M
Police Chowki 06:47 A.M 01:28 P.M
Mother Dairy 06:48 A.M 01:27 P.M
Rear Gate 06:49 A.M 01:26 P.M
Sanjay Colony Lakhani Chowk 06:54 A.M 01:21 P.M
Sector-23 HSEB Chowk 06:56 A.M 01:19 P.M
Sector-22 & 23 Sector 22-23 Market 07:00 A.M 01:14 P.M
Mother Dairy 07:02 A.M 01:13 P.M
Sector-22 Mini Sweet 07:05 A.M 01:10 P.M
Saran Chowk 07:10 A.M 01:05 P.M
R-16 Jawahar Colony 60 Feet Road 06:40 A.M 01:35 P.M
Nagla Chowk 06:45 A.M 01:30 P.M
Air force Road 06:50 A.M 01:25 P.M
Dabua Colony 06:53 A.M 01:20 P.M
Saran Village Pyali Chowk 07:00 A.M 01:15 P.M
NIT-1&2 Bata Petrol Pump 07:05 A.M 01:10 P.M
Madaan Locks 07:08 A.M 01:07 P.M
Delite Hotel 07:10 A.M 01:05 P.M
Ram Dharm Kanta 07:12 A.M 01:03 P.M
Fawda Singh Chowk 07:15 A.M 01:00 P.M
R-17 N.I.T Bal Bhawan 07:00 A.M 01:00 P.M
N.I.T Bus Stand 07:07 A.M 01:05 P.M
N.I.T 1 & 2 Chowk 07:09 A.M 01:07 P.M
Gurudwara N.I.T 2 07:11 A.M 01:09 P.M
N.I.T-2 Lakhani Dharamshala 07:13 A.M 01:11 P.M
Vidya Niketan School NIT-2 07:15 A.M 01:13 P.M
N.I.T-2 & 3 N.I.T 2&3 Chowk 07:20 A.M 01:18 P.M
R-18 Sector-21C Jal vidyut Appt 06:50 A.M 01:10 P.M
Sarang Appt. 06:52 A.M 01:12 P.M
Prateek Kunj Appt 06:54 A.M 01:14 P.M
Golf Appt 06:56 A.M 01:16 P.M
Sector-45 Gokul Appt 06:57 A.M 01:20 P.M
Rail Vihar 07:00 A.M 01:23 P.M
Eicher School 07:02 A.M 01:25 P.M
Sector-46 Leisure Valley 07:05 A.M 01:28 P.M
Kartik Appt 07:07 A.M 01:30 P.M
Kapill Vihar 07:08 A.M 01:32 P.M
Marble Market 07:10 A.M 01:34 P.M
Sector-21 C Huda Mkt 07:12 A.M 01:35 P.M
Asian Hospital 07:15 A.M 01:05 P.M
R-19 Charmwood Village Charmwood Village 06:40 A.M 01:40 P.M
NHPC Main Gate 06:45 A.M 01:32 P.M
Green valley Main Gate 06:50 A.M 01:10 P.M
Green Field Colony Gate NO 24 06:53 A.M 01:15 P.M
Gate NO.05 06:55 A.M 01:20 P.M
Gate NO.02 06:58 A.M 01:24 P.M
Gate NO.04 07:00 A.M 01:28 P.M
Gate NO.06 07:05 A.M 01:33 P.M
Gate NO.21 07:06 A.M 01:36 P.M
Omaxe Hills Main Gate 07:10 A.M 01:05 P.M
R-20 Sainik Colony Santi Nikatan School 07:00 A.M 01:05 P.M
Market Tee Point 07:01 A.M 01:07 P.M
Ashok Mutheraja Advocate 07:02 A.M 01:10 P.M
Kanha Property Tee Point 07:03 A.M 01:11 P.M
Fit and Fitness Point 07:04 A.M 01:12 P.M
Achiever Appt Achievers Appt Gate No 3 07:05 A.M 01:13 P.M
Sainik Colony Gate No 3, Sainik Colony 07:07 A.M 01:15 P.M
D.A.V Sainik Colony 07:09 A.M 01:17 P.M
Main Market Sainik Colony 07:13 A.M 01:22 P.M
Gate No.2 Sainik Colony 07:14 A.M 01:25 P.M
SGM Nagar Mullah Hotel/SGM Nagar Tee Point 07:15 A.M 01:00 P.M
R-21 Sector-89 Piyush Heights 07:00 A.M 01:30 P.M
Kheri Village 07:10 A.M 01:20 P.M
L-Block 07:15 A.M 01:15 P.M
C-Block 07:20 A.M 01:10 P.M
A-Block 07:25 A.M 01:00 P.M
Sector-81 Adore Society 07:30 A.M 12:55 P.M
VIP Floor 07:35 A.M 12:50 P.M
R-22 RPS Savana Tower- T- 10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1, 07:00 A.M 12:55 P.M
Tower - B- 12,9,8,7,6,5,4,1, 07:10 A.M 01:05 P.M
Emerald Society 07:20 A.M 12:50 P.M
R-23 Kheri Pul Kheri Pul 07:05 A.M 01:00 P.M
Karnal Vihar 07:10 A.M 01:05 P.M
Sector- 87 Summer Palm (Uppal Jade) 07:20 A.M 12:55 P.M
R-24 Sector -86 (Omaxe Height) Torre Altus 07:15 A.M 12:50 P.M
Everest 07:16 A.M 12:52 P.M
Meseturerl 07:17 A.M 12:57 P.M
Menare 07:18 A.M 12:58 P.M
Tuntex 07:20 A.M 01:00 P.M
Mokdong 07:22 A.M 01:02 P.M
Osaka 07:23 A.M 01:03 P.M
Equator 07:24 A.M 01:04 P.M
Icon 07:25 A.M 01:05 P.M
Summit 07:26 A.M 01:06 P.M
Aurora 07:28 A.M 01:08 P.M
R-25 Sector -86 Omaxe Height) Pari Chowk 07:15 A.M 12:50 P.M
Scotia 07:16 A.M 12:51 P.M
Oscar 07:17 A.M 12:52 P.M
Sears 07:18 A.M 12:53 P.M
Petronas 07:22 A.M 12:55 P.M
Ritz 07:22 A.M 12:55 P.M
Edlewess 07:23 A.M 12:57 P.M
Aigburth 07:24 A.M 12:58 P.M
Liberte 07:24 A.M 12:59 P.M
Empire 07:25 A.M 01:00 P.M
Sorrento 07:26 A.M 01:02 P.M
R-26 NTPC Main Gate 06:40 A.M 01:35 P.M
Sector-70 Mulbery Country 06:50 A.M 01:29 P.M
Sector -74 Mirzapur Vill 06:58 A.M 01:27 P.M
Sector -75 BPTP The Resort 07:00 A.M 01:25 P.M
BPTP T Block 07:05 A.M 01:20 P.M
BPTP P Block 07:07 A.M 01:18 P.M
BPTP Q Block 07:09 A.M 01:15 P.M
BPTP S Block 07:11 A.M 01:11 P.M
Palam Resi 07:16 A.M 01:10 P.M
Sector -76 Addel Floors 07:21 A.M 01:05 P.M
Park Floor-II 07:24 A.M 01:04 P.M
Park Floor-I 07:27 A.M 01:02 P.M
Park Elite Floors U Block 07:32 A.M 01:00 P.M
Sector-80 Ashram 07:35 A.M 12:55 P.M
R-27 Sector-21 D Palmwood Aprtment 06:35 A.M 01:30 P.M
Sector-48 Lakeview Aprtment 06:45 A.M 01:25 P.M
Sector-21 D Police Chocki 06:50 A.M 01:20 P.M
Gold Field School 06:55 A.M 01:15 P.M
Parvana Appt. 07:00 A.M 01:10 P.M
Sector-21A Huda Mkt 07:04 A.M 01:08 P.M
Sector-21B Gold Field School 07:06 A.M 01:05 P.M
Jeeva School 07:10 A.M 01:00 P.M
R-28 Sector-85 Elite Premium 07:15 A.M 01:05 P.M
L - Block 07:20 A.M 01:00 P.M
M - Block 07:25 A.M 12:55 P.M
Sector -82 Pranayam/Puri Appt. 07:30 A.M 12:50 P.M
R-29 SPR Appt SPR (Tower 1-7) 07:30 A.M 12.55 P.M
Sector -81 Grandeura Appt 07:40 A.M 12:50 P.M
R-30 Sector-70 Royal Heritage 06:40 A.M 01:00 P.M
Sector-02 Chahal Property 06:50 A.M 01:10 P.M
Community Centre 06:52 A.M 01:12 P.M
Huda Market 06:54 A.M 01:14 P.M
Water Tank 06:58 A.M 01:18 P.M
Sihi Gate Tigaon Road 07:05 A.M 01:25 P.M
Sector-03 Petrol Pump 07:10 A.M 01:30 P.M
Mother Dairy 07:13 A.M 01:33 P.M
Maina Chowk 07:18 A.M 01:38 P.M
Electricity Board 07:20 A.M 01:40 P.M
Tagore School 07:25 A.M 01:45 P.M
R-31 Sector -82 `G` Block 07:00 A.M 12:55 P.M
`F` Block 07:05 A.M 01:00 P.M
`E` Block 07:10 A.M 01:05 P.M
`B` Block 07:15 A.M 01:10 P.M
SRS Residencey Gate No 2 07:20 A.M 01:15 P.M
Gate No 1 07:25 A.M 12:50 P.M
R-32 Charmwood Village Charmwood Village 06:50 A.M 01:35 P.M
NHPC Main Gate 06:55 A.M 01:30 P.M
Green Velley Main Gate 07:00 A.M 01:25 P.M
Omaxe Hill Omaxe Hill 07:10 A.M 01:15 P.M
Sector-21C Gym khana Club 07:15 A.M 01:10 P.M
R-33 Sector-91 Smile Pur Chowk 07:00 A.M 01:25 P.M
Roshan Nagar 07:05 A.M 01:20 P.M
Keshav park 07:10 A.M 01:15 P.M
Petrol Pump 07:15 A.M 01:10 P.M
Palla Pull 07:17 A.M 01:07 P.M
Tarun Niketan 07:20 A.M 01:05 P.M
R-34 Sector- 87 SRS Pearls Floor ( Mandir Gate ) 07:15 A.M 01:10 P.M
Sector- 86 Ozone Park 07:20 A.M 12:55 P.M
Sector- 87 SRS Royal Hills 07:25 A.M 01:00 P.M
R-35 Sector-77 KLJ Jalvihar 07:00 A.M 01:20 P.M
KLJ Platinum 07:02 A.M 01:18 P.M
KLJ Greens 07:05 A.M 01:15 P.M
BPTP Park Floor I 07:10 A.M 01:10 P.M
Sector-78 New Omaxe Heights 07:20 A.M 01:00 P.M
ERA Redwood Resi Gate No 02 07:23 A.M 12:58 P.M
ERA Redwood Resi Gate No 01 07:25 A.M 12:55 P.M
R-36 Gandhi Colony Gandhi Colony Goal Chakkar 07:00 A.M 01:20 P.M
NIT-5 K.C Chowk 07:02 A.M 01:18 P.M
NIT-4 & 5 4.5 N.I.T Chowk 07:05 A.M 01:15 P.M
NIT-5 Arora Cycle Chowk 07:08 A.M 01:13 P.M
Banke Bihari Mandir 07:10 A.M 01:22 P.M
Main Market N.I.T-5 07:15 A.M 01:00 P.M
R-37 Ashoka Part- II Gate No - 02 07:10 A.M 01:15 P.M
Huda Market 07:12 A.M 01:13 P.M
Ashoka Main Kaniska Tower 07:13 A.M 01:12 P.M
Sarai Khwaja Chowk 07:15 A.M 01:10 P.M
Huda Market 07:17 A.M 01:08 P.M
Mata Ka Mandir 07:20 A.M 01:05 P.M
R-38 N.I.T- 01 Canra Bank 07:00 A.M 01:00 P.M
Nehru Ground 07:02 A.M 01:02 P.M
Nati Chowk 07:05 A.M 01:03 P.M
N.I.T- 03 Sethia Medical Store 07:07 A.M 01:05 P.M
Police Chowki 07:10 A.M 01:08 P.M
Mother Dairy 07:12 A.M 01:10 P.M
Prayag Medical Store 07:14 A.M 01:12 P.M
Chimani Bai Dharamsala 07:16 A.M 01:15 P.M
R-39 Sector-88 RPS Palm 07:05 A.M 01:00 P.M
Sector-85 Sai Park 07:15 A.M 12:55 P.M
Sector-86 Princesses Park 07:20 A.M 12:50 P.M
R-40 Sector-88 'B' Block 07:10 A.M 01:12 P.M
'F' Block 07:12 A.M 01:05 P.M
'G' Block 07:14 A.M 01:00 P.M
'E' Block 07:16 A.M 12:55 P.M
Sector-85 Puri Pratham 07:20 A.M 12:50 P.M
R-42 Palwal Omaxe City Palwal 06:20 A.M 01:15 P.M
Guest House ( Old Court ) 06:25 A.M 01:18 P.M
Agra Chowk 06:28 A.M 01:21 P.M
Rasulpur Chowk 06:31 A.M 01:29 P.M
Kithwari Chowk 06:34 A.M 01:32 P.M
Bus Stand, Palwal 06:37 A.M 01:34 P.M
Alawalpur Chowk 06:40 A.M 01:36 P.M
Huda Chowk, Sector-02 06:45 A.M 01:40 P.M
Any querry may please contact to Sub MP Singh on 9266673288.